CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES “B” FÚTBOL 8

3Ş CATEGORÍA Grupo 61

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

 

 

 

 

1Ş VUELTA

 

 

 

 

1

Sábado 14-Octubre

11:00

ED Poio “B”

4

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

Domingo 22-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

5

AJ Lérez “B”

3

Domingo 28-Octubre

00:00

ACD A Seca

3

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

Sábado 4-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

3

CD Soutomaior “B”

5

Domingo 12-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

-

1

AD Sagrado “C”

6

Sábado 18-Noviembre

10:00

Atlş Arousana

1

-

5

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

Domingo 26-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

1

-

1

EF Cobres “B”

8

Sábado 2-Diciembre

17:00

Portonovo SD “B”

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

9

Domingo 10-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

-

0

Juv Cambados “B”

10

Domingo 17-Diciembre

10:00

AJ Lérez “C”

2

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

11

Domingo 14-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

0

Caldas CF “B”

12

Sábado 20-Enero

11:30

Armenteira CF

2

-

4

EF Portero 2000 “B”

13

Domingo 28-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

-

1

AD Arosa F7

2Ş VUELTA

14

Domingo 4-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

1

-

2

ED Poio “B”

15

Sábado 10-Febrero

10:00

AJ Lérez “B”

7

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

16

Domingo 25-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

-

2

ACD A Seca

17

Domingo 4-Marzo

11:00

CD Soutomaior “B”

3

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

Sábado 10-Marzo (Lun 2-Abr)

19:00

AD Sagrado “C”

2

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

19

Domingo 18-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

-

0

Atlş Arousana

20

Domingo 25-Marzo

11:00

EF Cobres “B”

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

21

Domingo 9-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

-

2

Portonovo SD “B”

22

Domingo 15-Abril

10:00

Juv Cambados “B”

0

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

23

Domingo 22-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

1

-

4

AJ Lérez “C”

24

Sábado 28-Abril

17:00

Caldas CF “B”

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

25

Sábado 5-Mayo

12:30

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

-

2

Armenteira CF

26

Sábado 12-Mayo

10:00

AD Arosa F7

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

AJ Lérez “B”

26

22

2

2

169

30

68

2

Portonovo SD “B”

26

21

3

2

113

39

66

3

AJ Lérez “C”

26

18

3

5

134

54

57

4

ACD A Seca

26

17

2

7

111

59

53

5

CD Soutomaior “B”

26

15

2

9

94

71

47

6

EF Portero 2000 “B”

26

13

5

8

87

55

44

7

AD Sagrado CF “B”

26

12

4

10

64

64

40

8

ED Poio “B”

26

10

2

14

89

104

32

9

AD Arosa F7

26

9

3

14

72

96

30

10

Armenteira CF

26

9

3

14

72

73

30

11

Juv Cambados “B”

26

7

3

16

52

96

24

12

Caldas CF “B”

26

6

2

18

43

77

20

13

EF Cobres “B”

26

3

4

19

52

128

10

14

Atl Arousana (Fem)

26

1

0

25

13

220

3